Lessingstr. 3
47226 Duisburg
  sekretariat[@]lmgrhl.de
  02065-6899811
  iServ »
  Ulmenstr. 38
47229 Duisburg
  sekretariat[@]lmgrhl.de
  02065-892020
  iServ »

Kollegium

Personen nach Alphabet
A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,
Personen nach Fächern
M, D, E, AW, BI, CH, DUG, EK, F, GE, HW, IF, KU, LIT, L, MU, NL, PH, PK, PP, ER, KR, IR, S, SP, SW, TC,
Alarslan, Seyma
(Alsn)
Fächer: E/IR
Aydemir, Alona
(Ayd)
Fächer: M/BI
Baker, Ivan
(Bkr)
Fächer: CH
Bauer, Marcel
(Bau)
Fächer: PK/ER
Becker, Annette
(Bec)
Fächer: M/PH
Becker, Katharina
(Bcke)
Fächer: TC/BI
Bednarz, Christiane
(Bez)
Fächer: E/EK
Bernhardt, Lasse
(Brnt)
Fächer: PP
Birnbaum, Klaus
(Bir)
Blinkert, Thomas
(Bli)
Fächer: D/KR
Borchert, Julian
(Borc)
Fächer: M/SP
Breuer, David
(Bre)
Fächer: SP/SP
Brosge, Ulf
(Bro)
Fächer: D/E
Brüggemann, Christoph
(Brü)
Fächer: SP/BI
Czuga, Nina
(Cza)
Fächer: BI/CH
Dehn, Julia
(Deh)
Fächer: BI/HW
Eberlein, Stefan
(Ebl)
Fächer: L/GE
El Haddar, Abderrahim
(Had)
Fächer: M/PH
Engels, Sabine
(Ege)
Fächer: M/TC
Epping, Melanie
(Epp)
Fächer: HW/KR/M
Erol, Zehra
(Erl)
Fächer: M/TC
Fischer, Karla
(Fis)
Fächer: E/KU/DUG
Flören, Alexander
(Flrn)
Fournier, Charlotte
(Fou)
Fächer: E/GE
Gärtner, Anja
(Gär)
Giesbertz, Andreas
(Gie)
Fächer: M/HW
Goffart, Alexandra
(Gof)
Fächer: BI/KR
Görgen, Annette
(Gör)
Fächer: E/F/GE
Görgens, Silke
(Grgs)
Fächer: MPT
Gözen, Ebru
(Göz)
Fächer: IR/NL
Gözsüz, Zafer
(Güz)
Fächer: GE/PL
Gries, Elisabeth
(Gri)
Fächer: EK/KU
Grösch, Leon
(Grsh)
Fächer: S/F
Händler, Anja
(Hän)
Fächer: D/GE
Hansen, Nadine
(Han)
Fächer: D/PL
Heesen, Burkhard
(Hee)
Fächer: L/SP
Heske, Henning
(Hes)
Fächer: M/EK
Hömme, Maria
(Hme)
Fächer: D/GE
Imenkamp, Tina
(Ime)
Fächer: M/EK
Iven, Florian
(Ivn)
Fächer: HW/HW
Kannengießer, Max
(Kar)
Fächer: L/KR
Kanowsky, Barbara
(Kan)
Fächer: GE/ER
Kantar, Sevinc
(Ktr)
Fächer: M/IF
Kaplan-Şekercioğlu, Tuğba
(Kpln)
Fächer: M/PP
Keusemann, Jürgen
(Ksn)
Fächer: TC/PH
Kindermann, Marc
(Kin)
Fächer: BI/SP
Kiwitz, Peter
(Kiw)
Fächer: SW
Klemp, Ulrich
(Kle)
Fächer: D/SP/ER
Klink, Laura
(Klnk)
Fächer: E/PP
Koprivica, Jana
(Kop)
Fächer: D/KU
Krifa, Maha
(Kri)
Fächer: D/F
Kryzun, David
(Kryz)
Fächer: D/SP
Kugel, Guido
(Kug)
Kuhlen, Rainer
(Kln)
Fächer: MPT
Küçük, Temel
(Küc)
Fächer: IR/PL
Lehmann, Karin
(Leh)
Fächer: SW/GE
Lemper, Katrin
(Lem)
Fächer: M/ER
Löser, Andreas
(Lös)
Lungu, Marinela
(Lng)
Fächer: SP/PÄ
Mannebach, Andrea
(Mab)
Fächer: BI/CH
Martel, Benjamin
(Mar)
Fächer: MU
Meisner, André
(Msn)
Fächer: MU
Mentges, Melanie
(Men)
Fächer: E/S
Merkel, Friederike
(Mer)
Fächer: M/EK
Molsner, Thomas
(Mol)
Fächer: SP/SW
Molsner, Felix
(Moln)
Fächer: SP/SW
Münch, Stefanie
(Mün)
Fächer: M/EK
Neth, Tanja
(Neth)
Fächer: EK
Nolte, Amir
(Nlte)
Fächer: SP
Offergeld, Stephanie
(Off)
Fächer: HW/KU/D
Ortenreiter, Jan
(Ort)
Fächer: D/GE
Ortwein, Lena
(Orwe)
Pollmann, Christian
(Pol)
Fächer: MU/M
Puhle, Matthias
(Pue)
Rahar, Sonja
(Rah)
Rehmet, Max
(Reh)
Fächer: E/S
Reichardt, Marcus
(Rei)
Fächer: TC/KU
Richter, Claudius
(Rtr)
Fächer: S/E
Ricken, Ralf
(Rik)
Fächer: E/SW
Ried, Arnd
(Rie)
Fächer: PH/TC/IF
Rockmann, Nadine
(Rom)
Fächer: GE/BI
Rodermund, Ferdinand
(Rod)
Fächer: E/EK
Roesner, Pia
(Ros)
Fächer: E/SP
Rösch, Marion
(Rag)
Rubens, Annegret
(Rub)
Fächer: E/F/D
Schmidtmann, Peter
(Smi)
Fächer: GE/L/D
Schneider, Nicole
(Shr)
Fächer: KU/E
Schötz, Madeline
(Shtz)
Fächer: D/SP
Schulte, Christoph
(Sul)
Fächer: MU/KR/LIT
Schulte, Jonathan
(Shte)
Fächer: D/SW
Schüttemeyer, Stephanie
(Süt)
Fächer: EK/S
Schwane, Jennifer
(Sae)
Fächer: BI/CH
Schwarz, Christian
(Swr)
Fächer: E/GE
Schwerdtfeger, Jürgen
(Sw)
Fächer: D/EK
Seesing, Michael
(See)
Fächer: TC/IF/CH
Siegel, Lilly
(Sig)
Fächer: ER/L
Sila, Nurgül
(Akks)
Fächer: D/IR
Sladek, Ilona
(Sla)
Fächer: D/E/GE
Spieker, Elisabeth
(Spi)
Fächer: E/EK
Sprenger, Jutta
(Spr)
Steinbrecher, Arne
(Stb)
Fächer: E/EK
Steinhäuser, Dirk
(Sti)
Fächer: M/PH/IF
Steinweiß, Sabrina
(Stw)
Fächer: D/KR
Steinweiß, Sabrina
(Stw)
Fächer: D/KR
Stephan, Klaus
(Ste)
Fächer: M/SP
Stockmann, Theresa
(Stm)
Fächer: F/S
Sturm, Kai
(Stu)
Fächer: SP/SW
Şahin, Ekrem
(Sah)
Fächer: M/IF/TC
Şahin, Derya
(Shn)
Fächer: E/PL
Taş, Yasemin
(Tas)
Fächer: D/L
Tervooren, Andreas
(Ter)
Fächer: D/SP
Tezcan, Fatma
(Tez)
Fächer: BI/M
Theobald, Tim
(The)
Fächer: BI/CH
Triebel, Katarzyna
(Tri)
Fächer: CH/S
Trippe, Isabel
(Trp)
Fächer: S/KR
Tschauder, Sabine
(Tsc)
unbesetzt, --
(nopic)
Fächer: --/--
Vaje, Rebecca
(Vaj)
Fächer: D/BI
Verdi, Mehtap
(Ver)
Fächer: D/E
von Keutz, Kristina
(Keu)
Fächer: S/ER
Walle, Kerstin
(Wlle)
Fächer: BI/D
Weibels, Sebastian
(Wei)
Fächer: CH/PH
Weinkauf, Julian
(Wnkf)
Fächer: GE/KR
Weisz, Nelso
(Wsz)
Fächer: SP/GE
Werth, Andreas
(Wer)
Fächer: SP/EK
Wistuba, Sascha
(Wis)
Fächer: SP
Woltering, Lennart
(Wol)
Fächer: D/MU
Wüsthoff, Marc
(Wüst)
Fächer: SP
Yuca, Özlem
(Yuc)
Fächer: GE/SP
Yücel, Sükran
(Yüc)
Fächer: D/E
Zimmer-Teiner, Christina
(Zim)
Fächer: D/NL
Zwilling, Adelheid
(Zwi)
Fächer: D/DUG