Lessingstr. 3
47226 Duisburg
  sekretariat[@]lmgrhl.de
  02065-689980
  iServ »
  Ulmenstr. 38
47229 Duisburg
  sekretariat[@]lmgrhl.de
  02065-892020
  iServ »

Kollegium

Personen nach Alphabet
A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,
Personen nach Fächern
M, D, E, AW, BI, CH, DUG, EK, F, GE, HW, IF, KU, LIT, L, MU, NL, PH, PK, PP, ER, KR, IR, S, SP, SW, TC,
Aydemir, Alona
(Ayd)
Fächer: M/BI
Baker, Ivan
(Bker)
Fächer: CH
Baltas, Elif
(Balt)
Fächer: D/E
Bauer, Marcel
(Buer)
Fächer: PK/ER
Becker, Annette
(Bec)
Fächer: M/PH
Bednarz, Christiane
(Bez)
Fächer: E/EK
Bethke, Arne
(Bet)
Fächer: M/PH
Bieber, David
(Bibe)
Fächer: D/F
Birnbaum, Klaus
(Bir)
Blinkert, Thomas
(Bli)
Fächer: D/KR
Brähler, Annegret
(Br)
Fächer: E/SP
Breuer, David
(Bre)
Fächer: SP/SP
Brosge, Ulf
(Bro)
Fächer: D/E
Brüggemann, Christoph
(Brü)
Fächer: SP/BI
Cambel, Emine
(Cmbl)
Fächer: M/IF
Czuga, Nina
(Cza)
Fächer: BI/CH
Debus, Ingrid
(Deb)
Fächer: ER/F
Dehn, Julia
(Deh)
Fächer: BI/HW
Eberlein, Stefan
(Ebl)
Fächer: L/GE
El Haddar, Abderrahim
(Had)
Fächer: M/PH
Engels, Sabine
(Ege)
Fächer: M/TC
Epping, Melanie
(Epp)
Fächer: HW/KR/M
Erol, Zehra
(Erl)
Fächer: M/TC
Esme, Esra
(Esme)
Fächer: E/SW
Fischer, Karla
(Fis)
Fächer: E/KU/DUG
Fournier, Charlotte
(Fou)
Fächer: E/GE
Gärtner, Anja
(Gär)
Gehl, Andrea
(Gel)
Fächer: D/PK
Giesbertz, Andreas
(Gie)
Fächer: M/HW
Goffart, Alexandra
(Gof)
Fächer: BI/KR
Görgen, Annette
(Gör)
Fächer: E/F/GE
Gözen, Ebru
(Göz)
Fächer: IRU/NL
Gries, Elisabeth
(Gri)
Fächer: EK/KU
Händler, Anja
(Hän)
Fächer: D/GE
Hansen, Nadine
(Han)
Fächer: D/PK
Heesen, Burkhard
(Hee)
Fächer: L/SP
Heidbreder, Fee
(Hei)
Fächer: D/GE
Heske, Henning
(Hes)
Fächer: M/EK
Hömme, Maria
(Hme)
Fächer: D/GE
Imenkamp, Tina
(Ime)
Fächer: M/EK
Iven, Florian
(Iven)
Fächer: HW/HW
Jochheim, Barbara
(Joc)
Fächer: E/D
Jühe, Kristin
(Jue)
Kannengießer, Max
(Kar)
Fächer: L/KR
Kanowsky, Barbara
(Kan)
Fächer: GE/ER
Kantar, Sevinc
(Ktr)
Fächer: M/IF
Kindermann, Marc
(Kin)
Fächer: BI/SP
Kiwitz, Peter
(Kiw)
Fächer: SW
Klemp, Ulrich
(Kle)
Fächer: D/SP/ER
Koprivica, Jana
(Kop)
Fächer: D/KU
Kryzun, David
(Kryz)
Fächer: D/SP
Kupfer, Dr., Sandra
(Kup)
Fächer: BI/CH
Lehmann, Karin
(Leh)
Fächer: SW/GE
Leistner, Claudia
(Lei)
Fächer: E/S
Lemper, Katrin
(Lem)
Fächer: M/ER
Löser, Andreas
(Lös)
Mannebach, Andrea
(Mab)
Fächer: BI/CH
Martel, Benjamin
(Mar)
Fächer: MU
Meier, Silke
(Mei)
Fächer: M/PH
Meisner, André
(Msn)
Fächer: MU
Merkel, Friederike
(Mer)
Fächer: M/EK
Molsner, Thomas
(Mol)
Fächer: SP/SW
Molsner, Max
(Mols)
Fächer: SP/BI
Münch, Stefanie
(Mün)
Fächer: M/EK
Neth, Tanja
(Neth)
Fächer: EK
Offergeld, Stephanie
(Off)
Fächer: HW/KU/D
Ortenreiter, Jan
(Ort)
Fächer: D/GE
Pecoraro, Daniel
(Peco)
Fächer: M/SP
Pollmann, Christian
(Pol)
Fächer: MU/M
Rahar, Sonja
(Rah)
Rehmet, Max
(Reh)
Fächer: E/S
Reichardt, Marcus
(Rei)
Fächer: TC/KU
Ricken, Ralf
(Rik)
Fächer: E/SW
Ried, Arnd
(Rie)
Fächer: PH/TC/IF
Rißen-Faure, Rita
(Fau)
Fächer: CH/M
Rockmann, Nadine
(Zim)
Fächer: GE/BI
Rodermund, Ferdinand
(Rod)
Fächer: E/EK
Rösch, Marion
(Rag)
Rotthäuser, Maren
(Rthr)
Fächer: D/SW
Rubens, Annegret
(Rub)
Fächer: E/F/D
Rüger, Kathrin
(Rüg)
Fächer: M/ER
Sahin, Ekrem
(Sah)
Fächer: M/IF/TC
Sahin, Derya
(Shn)
Fächer: E/PK
Sander, Sarah
(Sand)
Fächer: PP/SW/PK
Schmidtmann, Peter
(Smi)
Fächer: GE/L/D
Schneider, Nicole
(Shr)
Fächer: KU/E
Schulte, Christoph
(Sul)
Fächer: MU/KR/LIT
Schulz, Claudia
(Sz)
Fächer: M/SP
Schwane, Jennifer
(Sae)
Fächer: BI/CH
Schwarz, Christian
(Swr)
Fächer: E/GE
Schwerdtfeger, Jürgen
(Sw)
Fächer: D/EK
Seesing, Michael
(See)
Fächer: TC/IF/CH
Serres-Walters, Deborah
(Ser)
Fächer: D/E
Siegel, Lilli
(Sigl)
Fächer: L/ER
Sladek, Ilona
(Sla)
Fächer: D/E/GE
Spengler, Christine
(Sper)
Fächer: D/SP
Spieker, Elisabeth
(Spi)
Fächer: E/EK
Sprenger, Jutta
(Spr)
Steinbrecher, Arne
(Stb)
Fächer: E/EK
Steinhäuser, Dirk
(Sti)
Fächer: M/PH/IF
Steinweiß, Sabrina
(Stw)
Fächer: D/KR
Stephan, Klaus
(Ste)
Fächer: M/SP
Stockfisch, Claudia
(Sto)
Fächer: E/KU
Sturm, Kai
(Stu)
Fächer: SP/SW
Tas, Yasemin
(Tasy)
Fächer: D/L
Tervooren, Andreas
(Ter)
Fächer: D/SP
Tezcan, Fatma
(Tez)
Fächer: BI/M
Thamm, Winfried
(Tha)
Fächer: KU/D/LIT/DUG
Triebel, Katarzyna
(Tri)
Fächer: CH/S
Tschauder, Sabine
(Tsc)
Vaje, Rebecca
(Vaj)
Fächer: D/BI
Vassiliadou, Georgia
(Vas)
Fächer: S/PK
Verdi, Mehtap
(Ver)
Fächer: D/E
von Keutz, Kristina
(Keu)
Fächer: S/ER
Vorberg, Heide
(Vor)
Fächer: HW/SP
Weibels, Sebastian
(Wei)
Fächer: CH/PH
Weier, Dirk
(Weih)
Fächer: SP/SP
Weiler, Antje
(Weil)
Werth, Andreas
(Wer)
Fächer: SP/EK
Wiertel, Martin
(Wrtl)
Fächer: GE/PK
Wittgen, Anne
(Wit)
Fächer: E/S
Woltering, Lennart
(Wol)
Fächer: D/MU
Wüsthoff, Marc
(Wüst)
Fächer: SP/SP
Yuca, Özlem
(Yuc)
Fächer: GE/SP
Yücel, Sükran
(Ycel)
Fächer: D/E
Zimmer, Christina
(Zim)
Fächer: D/NL
Zwilling, Adelheid
(Zwi)
Fächer: D/DUG